Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Switches

Switches - 91 - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Switches at Replicafer Co.. Top brands include TP-Link, TRENDnet, Amcrest, Tripp Lite, LaView, Cisco Systems, Brainboxes, AXIS, ADnet, NETGEAR, ZyXEL, BUFFALO, Huacomm, Brash Networks, & D-Link. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter, Wall Mountable, Adjustable Voltage Output, PoE Powered, TPE-104GS
TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter, Wall Mountable, Adjustable Voltage Output, PoE Powered, TPE-104GS
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: TPE-104GS, ean: 0782386479846,

TRENDnet’s Gigabit PoE Splitter, model TPE-104GS, networks a non-PoE device in a remote location using a PoE network connection. The TPE-104GS splits a Gigabit PoE connection into separate power and Gigabit data sources. A convenient dip-switch adj...


Amcrest 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Plug and Play Network Switch (AMGS5)
Amcrest 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Plug and Play Network Switch (AMGS5)
By Amcrest
In Stock
$19.98

mpn: AMGS5, ean: 0856099007358,

The Amcrest AMGS5 is a 5-Port Network Switch (Non-PoE). Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u standards. Supports IEEE802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and back pressure for half-duplex mode.The Fast Ethernet Switch (Non-PoE) provides 5 10/100/1...


Tripp Lite 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Desktop/Rackmount, Metal, Unmanaged 1U, 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 (NG16)
Tripp Lite 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Desktop/Rackmount, Metal, Unmanaged 1U, 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 (NG16)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$74.02
$63.91
You Save: 14%

mpn: NG16, ean: 0037332194725,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
The NG16 16-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps 1U Rack-Mount/Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment. Share large bandwidth-intensive files, ...




CISCO SYSTEMS 24 Port Ethernet Switch (SF11024NA)
CISCO SYSTEMS 24 Port Ethernet Switch (SF11024NA)
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$49.95
$46.09
You Save: 8%

mpn: SF11024NA, ean: 0882658721649,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
CISCO SYSTEMS 24 Port Ethernet Switch (SF11024NA)Get powerful network performance at an affordable price and give your office a boost of speed and capacity to support bandwidth-intensive applications. A variety of power-saving features, including Ene...


TRENDnet 8-Port Ethernet Switch (8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 Ports) TE100-S8 (Blue)
TRENDnet 8-Port Ethernet Switch (8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 Ports) TE100-S8 (Blue)
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$14.49
$13.48
You Save: 7%

mpn: TE100-S8, ean: 5052883698619,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
TE100-S8 is an Auto-MDIX switch designed specifically to boost network performance by eliminating network congestions and unnecessary network traffics. Each port on the Switch provides dedicated bandwidth and can negotiate between 10/100Mbps network ...


Brainboxes Switch - 5 ports - DIN rail mountable (SW-005)
Brainboxes Switch - 5 ports - DIN rail mountable (SW-005)
By Brainboxes
In Stock
$39.99
$34.00
You Save: 15%

mpn: SW-005, ean: 0804067336726,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Brainboxes SW-005 - Switch - 5 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC powerLight industrial Ethernet 5 port unmanaged switch. Galvanically isolated ports. Power supply with wide voltage range means it can be powered from USB or on the 24 V factory floor....


Axis Communications 5026-204 15 W 1-Port Power Over Ethernet Midspan for Security Systems
Axis Communications 5026-204 15 W 1-Port Power Over Ethernet Midspan for Security Systems
By AXIS
In Stock
$59.00
$54.36
You Save: 8%

mpn: 5026-204, ean: 0115971224550,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Axis Communications T8120 Midspan 15 W 1-Port 5026-204 POE Injectors / SplittersUsed to power PoE-enabled network video products. Provides power and data connections via the same Ethernet cable. Supplies 15.4 W of maximum power. ...


Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$72.92
$59.90
You Save: 18%

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (using 850 nm Wavelength SFP module that comes free already installed in SFP slot) With Ease AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s ...


Cisco SG100D-05-NA 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Cisco SG100D-05-NA 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$75.00
$49.93
You Save: 33%

mpn: SG100D-05-NA, ean: 0031112352527,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
The Cisco SG100D-05 5-Port Gigabit Switch, part of the Cisco Small Business Series, provides non-blocking, wire-speed switching for your 10-, 100-, and 1000-megabit network clients. Quality of service (QoS) enhances network performance and Energy Eff...


NETGEAR FVS318 ProSafe VPN Firewall 8 with 8-Port 10/100 Switch
NETGEAR FVS318 ProSafe VPN Firewall 8 with 8-Port 10/100 Switch
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$157.00
$99.00
You Save: 37%

mpn: FVS318NA, ean: 6064490233816,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Wired VPN with 8-port 10/100 Mbps switch. Business-class security includes SPI firewall and an Intrusion Detection System. Eight dedicated VPN tunnels to protect links between locations. Backed by 3-Year warranty. Device measures 7.1 x 1.4 x 9.95 inc...






TRENDnet 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch, 10 Gbps Switching Capacity, IP30 Rated Metal Housing (-40 to 167 ºF), DIN-Rail & Wall Mounts Included, Lifetime Protection, TI-G50
TRENDnet 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch, 10 Gbps Switching Capacity, IP30 Rated Metal Housing (-40 to 167 ºF), DIN-Rail & Wall Mounts Included, Lifetime Protection, TI-G50
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$99.99
$98.85
You Save: 1%

mpn: TI-G50, ean: 0710931160321,

TRENDnet’s TI-G50 is a reliable IP30 unmanaged DIN-rail switch with hardened components rated for extreme industrial environments. It offers 5 Gigabit ports and a 10 Gbps switching capacity. Dual redundant power inputs (power adapter sold separatel...


Buffalo Unmanaged 16 Port Business Switch (BS-GU2016)
Buffalo Unmanaged 16 Port Business Switch (BS-GU2016)
By BUFFALO
In Stock
$74.99
$74.72

mpn: BS-GU2016, ean: 0647356720772,

Buffalo's Gigabit Green Ethernet Switches include power-savings features, like 802.3az Green Ethernet technology and an energy conservation feature that monitors the activity status of each port to reduce the total power consumed, therefore reducing ...


Huacomm 5-Port Smart 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports | IEEE 802.3af/802.3at | Sturdy Metal | Plug-and-Play | Desktop | 65W PoE Budget | Unmanaged | HC1705P
Huacomm 5-Port Smart 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports | IEEE 802.3af/802.3at | Sturdy Metal | Plug-and-Play | Desktop | 65W PoE Budget | Unmanaged | HC1705P
By Huacomm
In Stock
$82.99
$59.99
You Save: 28%

mpn: HKS1705P-65W-2, ean: 0713839332340,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Welcome to Huacomm! Thank you for your support! The design of these Power over Ethernet switches are based on industrial-grade, which is ideal for powering PoE devices such as IP cameras, Access points, IP phones, offices, Access control, Time&attend...


Brash Networks BN-PE905G 5-Port High Power 96W 802.3at POE Gigabit 100/1000 Switch
Brash Networks BN-PE905G 5-Port High Power 96W 802.3at POE Gigabit 100/1000 Switch
By Brash Networks
In Stock
$50.00
$49.99

mpn: PE905G, ean: 0864932000367,

Brash Networks BN-PE905G 5-Port High Power 802.3at Power Over Ethernet POE Gigabit 100/1000 Switch96 Watts Power Budget - 802.3at / af. Higher power budget than most competitors for 5-ports. Less problems with not enough power on 3rd through 5th devi...


TRENDnet 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot, 10 Gbps Switching Capacity, Fanless, Metal Housing, Magnet Mount, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S51SFP
TRENDnet 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot, 10 Gbps Switching Capacity, Fanless, Metal Housing, Magnet Mount, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S51SFP
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$44.99

mpn: TEG-S51SFP, ean: 0710931140309,

TRENDnet’s metal housing 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot, model TEG-S51SFP, provides performance, proven reliability, and flexible extension of your Gigabit network. This fanless unmanaged desktop switch offers a total switching capacity of 10 ...





Viewing Page 1 of 8

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.