Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Page 6 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 47%


Extreame Savings! Up to 47% off on Network Transceivers at Replicafer Co., Page 6. Top brands include AV Access, NETGEAR, Original Equipment Manufacture, PocketWizard, SunbriteTV, IMC Networks, Black Box, Cisco Systems, 10Gtek, HP, TRENDnet, Cisco, Dell, Axiom, Allied Telesis, & ipolex. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
By AV Access
In Stock
$189.99
$139.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: B073B84CY1,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Over View:The HDEX80-KVM extend full HD HDMI signal up to 80 meters via a single CatX cable, without any video loss and time delay. With USB2.0 pass-through and USB Host connector in transmitter, and USB Device connectors in receiver, it provides remote source PC control with keyboard and mouse, interactive display operation,data transmission and USB streaming over distances up to 80m. Power over Ethernet (PoE), integrates power into the Cat5e/6 cable, requiring no power supply for either the


NETGEAR WiFi Range Extender
NETGEAR WiFi Range Extender
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: EX6920, ean: 0768430818816,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
View larger View larger View larger View larger View largerWiFi Where you Want itBoost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender and strengthen your connection.Boost AC1200 Wi-Fi to create faster dual band Wi-Fi access with 802.11ac technology up to 1200 Mbps. Two Wi-Fi Modes: Range extender or AC Wi-Fi access point. Ethernet Port for connect a wired device like a game


Startech.Com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Sc 550M - 1 X Rj-45 Network ''Product Category: Network & Communication/Transceivers/Media Converters''
Startech.Com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Sc 550M - 1 X Rj-45 Network "Product Category: Network & Communication/Transceivers/Media Converters"
By Original Equipment Manufacture
In Stock
$116.82

mpn: MSS820020I01,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 240 reviews
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 1000 Mbps Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC - 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - Power Adapter - Item-Type: - Transceiver/Media Converter. . Item-Part-No#: MCMGBSC055. Manufacturer


PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
By PocketWizard
In Stock
$279.00

mpn: 801-130/K4, ean: 0639767690386,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 227 reviews
Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering.. Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay.. Combination Transmitter and Receiver.. Frequency: 340-354 MHz (FCC/IC).. Long Range of 1640'..


Sunbrite TV SB-HDWT Weatherproof HD Wireless Transceiver, 1080P Resolution
Sunbrite TV SB-HDWT Weatherproof HD Wireless Transceiver, 1080P Resolution
By SunbriteTV
In Stock
$667.00
$595.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: SB-HDWT, ean: 0810347020612,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Sunbritetv designs and Engineers the only time-tested TVs in the world that are specifically built from the ground up for the outdoor environment. These true all-weather, outdoor led-lcd TVs deliver superior brightness, while resisting the harsh effects of rain, dirt, insects, extreme temperatures and UV rays. In November of 2004, sunbritetv successfully launched the world's first true outdoor television. Sunbritetv's mission is to deliver a safe, outdoor, worry-free entertainment experience to


Rohs Minimc TP-TX/FX-MM1300 St - 2 Km - 12 Db
Rohs Minimc TP-TX/FX-MM1300 St - 2 Km - 12 Db
By IMC Networks
In Stock
$118.66

mpn: 855-10622, ean: 6630690090100,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 268 reviews
The MiniMc 855-10622 (RoHS version) extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex up to 2 Km. MiniMc 855-10622 fiber converter is ideal for any premises, FTTD, LAN-to-LAN or LAN-to-MAN fiber networking application. 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX.


Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
By Black Box
In Stock
$420.95

mpn: LBH2001A-H-SC, ean: 0013269144897,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VACA quality product by BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES.


Cisco OneX CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Module
Cisco OneX CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Module
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$226.54

mpn: CVR-X2-SFP10G=, ean: 4058154024225,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 154 reviews
the Cisco Onex Converter Module Offers Investment Protection For 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Ports Of Cisco Switches By Enabling Migration From X2 To Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (sfp+) Form Factor Without Having To Upgrade The Switches Or Modules.features And Benefitsthe Onex Converter Module Converts A 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Port Into A 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Port. With The Onex Converter Module, Customers Have The Flexibility To Use The 10 Gigabit X2 Interface Port Of A Switch With X2


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I/SFP-10G-BX40U-I, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, 40KM
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I/SFP-10G-BX40U-I, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, 40KM
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$313.99
$201.99
You Save: 36%

mpn: AXB23-192-40-cisco/AXB32-192-40-cisco,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-BX40D-I/SFP-10G-BX40U-I 10G-SFP Bidirectional for 40km Wave length: Up: TX1270nm/RX1330nm; Down: TX1330nm/RX1270nm Data Rate: 10Gbps Reach: 40km Form Factor: SFP+ Fiber Type: SMF Tx Power(dBm): 1~5dBm Rx Sens.(dBm): < -15dBm Temp.(°C): 0~70 Applications: Router ASR 9000 Series Router: A9K-24X10GE-SE A9K-24X10GE-TR


Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR
By HP
In Stock
$110.00
$100.71
You Save: 8%

mpn: JD092B, ean: 0778888679907,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
HP SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR10 / 10GBase-SR10Application/Usage:Data Networking / Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network / Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber / Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet / Network Technology:10GBase-SR. Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10.


Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles), TFC-1000S10D5
Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles), TFC-1000S10D5
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$392.00
$389.99

mpn: TFC-1000S10D5, ean: 0710931504316,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 135 reviews
The TFC-1000S10D5 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles). This module must be used with the TFC-1000S10D3 module. Ports include 1 x 1000Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port. Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX


NEW J8436A HP 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Module
By HP
In Stock
$199.99

mpn: J8436A, ean: 8291604550684,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 190 reviews
J8436AAn X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber..


Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Service Module (WS-X4748-UPOE+E=) -
Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Service Module (WS-X4748-UPOE+E=) -
By Cisco
In Stock
$2,562.00
$2,560.99

mpn: CISCO - HW_WS-X4748-UPOE+E=, ean: 0132017848495,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 189 reviews
General InformationManufacturer/Supplier:Cisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part Number:WS-X4748-UPOE+E=Manufacturer Website Address:Brand Name:CiscoProduct Model:WS-X4748-UPOE+EProduct Name:WS-X4748-UPOE+E Service ModuleProduct Type:Service ModuleTechnical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LANInterfaces/Ports Details:48 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T UPoE LANMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-TData


Dell Marketing USA, LP Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 470-AAVG
Dell Marketing USA, LP Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 470-AAVG
By Dell
In Stock
$189.99
$115.64
You Save: 39%

mpn: 470-AAVG, ean: 8841161436046,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
This Dell networking SFP+ direct attach twinax cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable DAC - 16.4 ft. Provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 meters. Use in qualified Dell platforms.


Axiom J4860C-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4860C ) - 1000Base-LH - for HP 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, Switch 8100, Switch 82XX, V1400
Axiom J4860C-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4860C ) - 1000Base-LH - for HP 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, Switch 8100, Switch 82XX, V1400
By Axiom
In Stock
$171.46
$169.74
You Save: 1%

mpn: J4860C-AX, ean: 4913603174589,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 293 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP # J4860C,Life Time WarrantyNetworking Type: Transceiver| Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: N/A| Max Transfer Distance: N/A| Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty.


Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE
By Cisco
In Stock
$133.29

mpn: CVR-X2-SFP10G=, ean: 0999996759583,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
The Cisco OneX Converter Module (Figure 1) offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or modules.The OneX Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port.. With the OneX Converter Module, customers have the flexibility to use the 10 Gigabit X2 interface port of a switch with X2 modules or


CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
By Cisco
In Stock
$169.95

mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 89 reviews
1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches.. High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area. Cisco MGE SFP Transceivers 100% ORIGINAL Cisco. Hot swappable to maintain network availability. Easily Connect


Cisco WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$500.00

mpn: WS-X6724-SFP=, ean: 5051749147056,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 81 reviews
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for additional explanations. Product may not be exactly as shown. Basic Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Product Type: Switching Module General Information Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Manufacturer: Cisco-IMSourcing Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6724-SFP= Product Name: Catalyst 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module Product Type: Switching Module I/O Expansions Expansion Slot Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Number of Total


Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 70 reviews
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator..


For Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-T Module, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
For Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-T Module, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
By ipolex
In Stock
$412.99
$218.99
You Save: 47%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over this type of media. Features: Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7



Viewing Page 6 of 8

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.