Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Page 2 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 89%


Blowout Sale! Up to 89% off on Network Transceivers at Replicafer Co., Page 2. Top brands include Avantree, Aivake, HP, Cisco, 10Gtek, NETCNA, Imsourcing, Networx, Brute Networks, CableRack, CISCO, & Add On. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 212 reviews
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...


WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button
WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button
By Aivake
In Stock
$29.99
$19.69
You Save: 34%

ean: 0788000710517,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Aivake 300Mbps Wifi Range Extender It's design to boosts the range of your existing wifi and creates a stronger signal in hard to reach areas,eliminate wifi dead zones with a N300 wifi range extender, which has a huge effect on your productivity an...


Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
By HP
In Stock
$530.00
$59.35
You Save: 89%

mpn: J9150A, ean: 5711045236099,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - LimitedInterfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex. ...


Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
By Cisco
In Stock
$92.62
$33.68
You Save: 64%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, ean: 0971478674775,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch....




Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
By Cisco
In Stock
$225.00
$28.35
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...


NETCNA J4858B (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
NETCNA J4858B (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
By NETCNA
In Stock
$99.94
$74.97
You Save: 25%

mpn: NTC_J4858B, ean: 7433857475418,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 550m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: Duplex L...


Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL 850NM VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 1200-MX-SNL-I, 10.5 GB/S MULTI-RATE TRANSCEIVE
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL 850NM VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 1200-MX-SNL-I, 10.5 GB/S MULTI-RATE TRANSCEIVE
By Imsourcing
In Stock
$74.99

mpn: FTLX8574D3BCL, ean: 0079643804399,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Finisar's FTLX8574D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802.3-2012 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-Mx-SN-I. Digital di...


10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$92.99
$75.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-4pc), ean: 0603149399709,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Singlemode, ...
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Singlemode, ...
By Networx
In Stock
$99.97
$89.97
You Save: 10%

mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal convert...


Brute Networks 487652-B21-BN - 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable (Compatible with OEM PN# 487652-B21)
Brute Networks 487652-B21-BN - 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable (Compatible with OEM PN# 487652-B21)
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$31.95

mpn: 4335282776, ean: 6091245544774,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 115 reviews
Brute Networks 487652-B21-BN is a 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable, compatible with OEM PN# 487652-B21. DAC cables are energy efficient and offer low latency connection options for many 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Brute Networ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: GLC-LH-SM=, ean: 0711811487323,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/PortsThe GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable).. LC Snap Lock. Transfer rate of 1 Gb/s. ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$33.20

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Cisco GLC-LH-SM...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module,10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter, Pack of 4
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module,10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter, Pack of 4
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$103.99
$79.99
You Save: 23%

mpn: AXS85-192-M3(Cisco-4pcs),

4.5 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link ...


CableRack Gigabit Media Converter for LC Singlemode Fiber
CableRack Gigabit Media Converter for LC Singlemode Fiber
By CableRack
In Stock
$90.88

mpn: 18243, ean: 0848243031609,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 132 reviews
FeaturesThis plug-n-play 2-port media converter offers one available empty SFP (Small Form Factor) slots which may be populated with most brands of SFP modules in either Singlemode or Multimode types.  Zero configuration is required and all ports wi...


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$21.36

mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 268 reviews
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module...


Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
By CISCO
In Stock
$37.50

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 173 reviews
Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire CISCOGLCT...


addon glc-lh-sm-ao 1000blx sfp smf lc f/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% compatible
addon glc-lh-sm-ao 1000blx sfp smf lc f/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% compatible
By Add On
In Stock
$58.68

mpn: GLCLHSMAO, ean: 0132017633220,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 296 reviews
Main FeaturesLimited Warranty: LifetimeManufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network UpgradesManufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AOManufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network UpgradesProduct Model: GLC-LH-SMProduct Name: Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compat...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$22.00

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 200 reviews
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connectorTransceiver Type: SFP+. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters. Wavelength: 850 nm. ...





Viewing Page 2 of 8

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.