Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 94%


Blowout Sale! Up to 94% off on Network Transceivers at Replicafer Co.. Top brands include AV Access, StarTech, OptiCover, KEYESTUDIO, MakerFocus, Avantree, Cisco, FluxLight, IZOKEE, HP, H!Fiber.com, Mikrotik, Intel, X10 Pro, & Macroreer. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
By AV Access
In Stock
$59.99
$25.99
You Save: 57%

mpn: 4KSP14-D, ean: 0667673853465,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Package Contents1x HDMI Splitter 4KSP14-D1x Power Adapter DC5V 1A1x User ManualTroubleshooting1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on. (source, splitter, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of splitter are normal according to user manual.3.DEVICES:Make sure picture can be shown normally when connecting source to display devices directly.4.CABLE:Plug in and out HDMI cable or change another HDMI cable.5.EDID:If one of outputs does not work, please reboot splitter to copy


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - For 10/100/1000 Networks
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - For 10/100/1000 Networks
By StarTech
In Stock
$92.59
$92.40

mpn: MCM1110MMLC, ean: 7427457251206,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 218 reviews
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect workstations to switches. The converter provides a powerful extended networking solution for campuses, businesses, government facilities, stadiums, or other areas requiring network access. Cost-effective extension and dependable


[Newest 2018] WiFi Extender with WPS Internet Signal Booster - Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Band Up to 300 Mbps - Best Range Network/Compatible with Alexa/Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices
[Newest 2018] WiFi Extender with WPS Internet Signal Booster - Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Band Up to 300 Mbps - Best Range Network/Compatible with Alexa/Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices
By OptiCover
In Stock
$39.95
$33.95
You Save: 15%

mpn: 300MB-WT,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
✅ SATISFACTION GUARANTEED: Our team of professionals is constantly working to make you happier. We provide technical support for customers 24/7. We are confident in the quality of our product and give you LIFETIME WARRANTY and great customer support. Click ''BUY IT NOW'' and ENJOY QUALITY OF OUR WIFI EXTENDER.✅ UPGRADED 2018 - Our new WiFi Extender the Best solution to date extending Wi-Fi to devices like iPhone, iPad, Android devices, Echo/Alexa devices, Smart TV's, PCs, Samsung devices,


KEYESTUDIO W5500 Ethernet Development Board with USB Cable(Without Poe) for Arduino
KEYESTUDIO W5500 Ethernet Development Board with USB Cable(Without Poe) for Arduino
By KEYESTUDIO
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: KS0304, ean: 0600346572324,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 201 reviews
Parameters 1.Main Chip:ATMEGA328 microcontroller 2.USB power supply:5v 3.external power:7-12v,(9v recommended) 4.digital input/output pins: 14(of which 6 pins support PWM) 5.analog input pin: 6 6.built-in flash memory:32K 7.SRAM: 2k 8.EEPROM:1K 9.clock frequency:16MH 10.TCP/IP Ethernet controller W5500、MicroSD card mount(TF card)、MicroUSB Related Introduction About Chip: 1.ATMEGA328P-AU 2.Atmega16U2 USB to serial chip 3.AMS1117 4.5V and


MakerFocus CAN-BUS Shield V1.2
MakerFocus CAN-BUS Shield V1.2
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$17.99

mpn: 4335277698, ean: 0190033787891,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
CAN-BUS ShieldDescription:CAN-BUS is a common industrial bus because of its long travel distance, medium communication speed and high reliability. It is commonly found on modern machine tools and as an automotive diagnostic bus. This CAN-BUS Shield adopts MCP2515 CAN Bus controller with SPI interface and MCP2551 CAN transceiver to give your Arduino/Seeeduino CAN-BUS capability. With an OBD-II converter cable added on and the OBD-II library imported, you are ready to build an onboard diagnostic


Avantree Bluetooth 4.1 Transmitter and Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV PC, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
Avantree Bluetooth 4.1 Transmitter and Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV PC, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
By Avantree
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That’s the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. Not only enjoy TV shows in Transmitter mode will let you experience the imperceptible audio delay, and also with volume control in Receiver mode to modulate the sound volume when music streaming. Product Specification * Bluetooth 4.1 * Bluetooth


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
By Cisco
In Stock
$19.39

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0849064004421,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 192 reviews
Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode)..


Cisco Original 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module, GLC-ZX-SM - Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Original 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module, GLC-ZX-SM - Lifetime Warranty
By Cisco
In Stock
$69.00

mpn: GLC-ZX-SM, ean: 0799599488718,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Cisco Original 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module, GLC-ZX-SMCisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of IEEE 802.3z- compliant 1000BaseSX, 1000BaseLX/LH, or 1000BaseZX interfaces on a port-by-port basis.The Cisco GLC-ZX-SM operates on ordinary single-mode fiber optic link spans of


FluxLight Brand Compatible with Extreme 10319 (40GBase-eSR4) Optical Transceiver
FluxLight Brand Compatible with Extreme 10319 (40GBase-eSR4) Optical Transceiver
By FluxLight
In Stock
$66.00

mpn: 40GBASE-eSR4-Parent,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
10319 Extreme Compatible (40GBase-eSR4, QSFP+, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM, MMF, COM) FluxLight's 10319 is a DOM compatible 40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Our transceivers perform identically to Extreme original transceivers and are 100% compatible with other OEM and third party transceivers. The 10319 is 100% MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant. All FluxLight's transceivers are tested


IZOKEE D1 Mini NodeMcu Lua 4M Bytes WLAN WIFI Internet Development Board Base on ESP8266 ESP-12F for Arduino, 100% Compatible with WeMos D1 Mini (Pack of 3)
IZOKEE D1 Mini NodeMcu Lua 4M Bytes WLAN WIFI Internet Development Board Base on ESP8266 ESP-12F for Arduino, 100% Compatible with WeMos D1 Mini (Pack of 3)
By IZOKEE
In Stock
$15.99

mpn: IZKE29-3, ean: 0760960527558,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
''Just Choose IZOKEE: Your expert for Micro-Electronics! One-Stop-Shopping with Various Electronic Modules & Components! '' IZOKEE D1 Mini NodeMcu Lua WLAN WIFI Internet Development Board Product Specification: Main Chip: ESP8266 CH340G. WIFI Development Board, 4M bytes. supported (except D0). Support OTA on line. 1 Micro USB connection. 1 analog input (3.3V max input). 5V 1A switching power supply onboard. 11 digital input/output pins, all pins have interrupt/pwm/I2C/one-wire and a micro-USB


Genuine CISCO SFP-GE-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver MODULE
Genuine CISCO SFP-GE-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver MODULE
By Cisco
In Stock
$41.10

mpn: SFP-GE-T, ean: 0719922551551,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 207 reviews
Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp ModuleHot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Flexibility of media and interface choice on a port-by-port basis, so you can ''pay as you populate''. Robust design for enhanced reliability. Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) capability.


HPE Networking BTO JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC Sr Transceive
HPE Networking BTO JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC Sr Transceive
By HP
In Stock
$957.38
$59.99
You Save: 94%

mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Hp x130 10G SFP+ LC sr Transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in united states.Hp x130 10G sfp+ lc sr transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in United States.


SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack
By H!Fiber.com
In Stock
$45.99
$25.98
You Save: 44%

mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Netgear(2pcs), ean: 0602693072113,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Features: • Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps • 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter • 550-Meter@50/125 μm MMF • Single 3.3V Power and TTL Logic Interface • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant • Compliant with SFP MSA Specification • Operating Case Temperature Standard:0ºC~+70ºC Applications: • Gigabit Ethernet • Fiber


HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (J9283B)
HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (J9283B)
By HP
In Stock
$89.98

mpn: J9283B, ean: 0884420143406,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 146 reviews
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.Direct Attach Copper Cable. 10 Gigabit Ethernet. 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end. Supports 10-GbE data rate operation. Serial data transmission.


MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20Km SM
MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20Km SM
By Mikrotik
In Stock
$29.00
$25.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: S-31DLC20D, ean: 2610000002416,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector. Up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM. Connector: Dual


Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-sr
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-sr
By Intel
In Stock
$26.00
$24.30
You Save: 7%

mpn: E10GSFPSR, ean: 5032037041522,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - SRIntel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - SR. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Taiwan.


X10 PAT01 16 Channel Transceiver
X10 PAT01 16 Channel Transceiver
By X10 Pro
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: 4005X, ean: 0099081120011,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 164 reviews
This multiple device RF base works with X10's line of IR/RF remote controls and PIR motion sensors. The newly redesigned RF base module works as an X10 signal converter as it receives all 16 unit code addresses wireless on one house code. Wireless X10 devices need this base unit to catch the radio signals and convert them to X10 signals on the electricity line. Another new feature of this RF signal converter over the older version is that this unit will ''look'' for X10 signal activity before


Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10 100 1000 Base T
Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10 100 1000 Base T
By Cisco
In Stock
$74.98

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0799975926483,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 211 reviews
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter1 x 1000Base-T. T.


Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
By Cisco
In Stock
$243.41
$31.30
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operation.


Macroreer for HP J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 550-meter 850nm
Macroreer for HP J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 550-meter 850nm
By Macroreer
In Stock
$43.99
$14.99
You Save: 66%

mpn: MHP-SFP-SX, ean: 0607569554885,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP LC Features: Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base SX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 850 nm Distance: 550 meters (1804 feet) Temperature Range: Commercial 0℃ to 70℃ Digital Diagnostics (DDM) : YES Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Hot Swappable: Yes Warranty: 3-year Platform Support HPE J4858C is supported on a wide range of HPE equipment. HPE 5400R HPE 3500 yl HPE 1820 HPE 2620 HPE 2920 HPE 1920 HPE 1820



Viewing Page 1 of 8

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.