Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 62%


Blowout Sale! Up to 62% off on Network Transceivers at Replicafer Co.. Top brands include CableRack, Mikrotik, CTCUnion, HP, Hummingbird Networks, Cisco Systems, Generic, TRENDnet, HPC Optics, Axiom, Juniper Networks, Allied Telesis, H!Fiber.com, AV Access, & TP-Link. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack
LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack
In Stock
$188.12
$168.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000...


MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
In Stock
$139.00
$132.00
You Save: 5%

mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...


POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, multimode SC, 2Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002
POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, multimode SC, 2Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002
In Stock
$475.00

mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002, ean: 0811704011618,

The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...


HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
By HP
In Stock
$225.00

mpn: J9731A, ean: 0014445682257,

DescriptionHP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE...


HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: J9151A, ean: 0682017961118,

J9151A HP Compatible 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver Features Supports 10GBASE EthernetTransmission distance up to 10KM on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP+ portIndustry-standard LC duplex connectorCompliant to SFP+ E...


Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -
Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -
In Stock
$124.95

mpn: GLC-FE-100LXRGD, ean: 4054318203512,

Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFPReach: 10km (6.2 miles). Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). Wavelength: 1310nm. Temperature: Industrial. Third Party; 100% Compatible. ...


AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFPP-10G-LR-AO
AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFPP-10G-LR-AO
In Stock
$424.95

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=,

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...


TRENDnet 10G-LR SFP+ module, Single Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 10 km, TEG-10GBS10
TRENDnet 10G-LR SFP+ module, Single Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 10 km, TEG-10GBS10
In Stock
$199.99
$76.67
You Save: 62%

mpn: TEG-10GBS10, ean: 0646819738040,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps ne...


T1 to singlemode fiber optic media converter (T1 fiber modem) - FIB1-T1R-SC15F, SC, 15Km, 1310nm
T1 to singlemode fiber optic media converter (T1 fiber modem) - FIB1-T1R-SC15F, SC, 15Km, 1310nm
In Stock
$195.00

mpn: FIB1-T1R-SC15F, ean: 0811704010369,

The FIB1-T1R-SC15F is a fiber media converter for G.703 T1 transmission/transport and features an RJ-48c connector for connection to 100 Ohm twisted pair wiring. FIB1-T1R-SC15F operates on singlemode fiber up to 15Km (9.3mi) distance. Versions of 30K...


JDSU Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver
JDSU Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver
In Stock
$395.00

mpn: SFP-10G-TX-JD, ean: 0646819738750,

JDSU Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver100% JDSU SFP-10G-TX-JD Compatible. SFP+ Transceiver Module. 10GBASE-T Copper, 10.3 Gbps Data Rate. Up to 30m Reach, RJ-45 Connector. Lifetime Warranty. ...


Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ AXM763-10000S
Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ AXM763-10000S
In Stock
$124.95

mpn: AXM763-10000S-HN, ean: 0682017963396,

NETGEAR AXM763 / AXM763-1000S - HN Compatible [NET-AXM763-10000S-HN] A Hummingbird Networks fully-guaranteed and 100% compatible NETGEAR AXM763 SFP module is a great low-cost option for adding 10GBase-LRM Gigabit Ethernet support to your existing ...


Axiom Memory Solution,lc 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell
In Stock
$246.81
$240.61
You Save: 3%

mpn: 330-6749-AX, ean: 0845282096699,

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: 330-6749-AX UPC: 845282096699 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 Giga...


JUNIPER SOURCING EX3300-48P
JUNIPER SOURCING EX3300-48P
In Stock
$2,012.83
$2,011.82

mpn: EX3300-48P, ean: 0779184012498,

The EX3300 line of Ethernet Switches features Virtual Chassis technology to deliver a flexible, cost-effective enterprise access solution for demanding environments that support converged data, voice, and video. Virtual Chassis technology enables up ...


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG-10GBSR
TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG-10GBSR
In Stock
$109.99
$59.44
You Save: 46%

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...


POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, singlemode SC, 30Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030
POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, singlemode SC, 30Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030
In Stock
$499.00

mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030, ean: 0811704012776,

The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...


Allied Telesyn 1000bt To 1000sx/sc Media Converter
Allied Telesyn 1000bt To 1000sx/sc Media Converter
In Stock
$400.00

mpn: AT-MC1004-10, ean: 0767035145785,

ALLIED TELESIS INC. 1000TTO1000SX/SCMEDIACONVERTERConverts copper Gigabit Ethernet to multimode fiber. Operates under all traffic loads. Fan-less design. Auto MDI/MID-X copper port. MissingLink support. ...


SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible Cisco, Reach 30m
SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible Cisco, Reach 30m
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0602693071291,

The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...


TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
In Stock
$150.00
$149.99

mpn: TEG-MGBS40D5, ean: 0710931610307,

The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D5 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D3 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP...


AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
In Stock
$239.99
$189.99
You Save: 21%

mpn: B073B84CY1,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Over View:The HDEX80-KVM extend full HD HDMI signal up to 80 meters via a single CatX cable, without any video loss and time delay. With USB2.0 pass-through and USB Host connector in transmitter, and USB Device connectors in receiver, it provides rem...





Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.