Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters


Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters by BIXOLON at Replicafer Co.. SKU: IGRMCL1530. MPN: Y330032. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Manufacturer:Bixolon America, IncManufacturer Part Number:IFA-EP/TYPEManufacturer Website Address:www.bixolon.comBrand Name:BixolonProduct


Product Description

Manufacturer:Bixolon America, IncManufacturer Part Number:IFA-EP/TYPEManufacturer Website Address:www.bixolon.comBrand Name:BixolonProduct Model:IFA-EP/TYPEProduct Name:Ethernet Print ServerMarketing Information:Ethernet infrastructure is more than just a war for computers to communicate with each other. Designed to increase printing speed and flexibility, the BIXOLON Ethernet interface card(T10/T100) provides a cost-effective solution to establish communications between host systems and your printers.Product Type:Print ServerInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX NetworkI/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots:Not ApplicableMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Twisted PairΎ/100Base-TXData Transfer Rate:10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast EthernetManagement & ProtocolsManagement:DHCP Configuration Software ToolPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor:Plug-in ModuleShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :2.0" Height x 3.75" Width x 5.0" DepthShipping Weight :0.15 lbMiscellaneousAdditional Information:RX buffer: 2 KByte Flow control: Hardware (RTS/CTS)System Requirements:Operating Systems: Windows 98 Windows 2000 Windows XP Windows 2003 ServerCompatibility:Bixolon Printers: SRP-350 SRP-350 plus SRP-352 plus SRP-270

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Bixolon
Brand:BIXOLON
Model:Y330032
Part Number:Y330032
Publisher:Bixolon
Studio:Bixolon
MPN:Y330032
SKU:IGRMCL1530
EAN:5711045056505
Item Size:5.12 x 1.97 x 1.97 inches
Package Weight:0.13 pounds
Package Size:3.86 x 1.81 x 1.81 inches

Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters by BIXOLON

Buy Now:
Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters

Brand: BIXOLON
SKU: #IGRMCL1530
4.6 out of 5 stars with 184 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$61.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by BIXOLON, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


HP J8029A Device 2800w Nfc Accssry
By HP
mpn: J8029A, ean: 0887758471159,
Device 2800w Nfc Accssry...

Axiom - T - AXG93190
By Generic
mpn: AXG93190,
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit ...

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,
Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A 100% Sonicwall compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall S...

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
By Add On
mpn: SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO, ean: 0821455150009,
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)Product Type:SFP. Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. ...

HP J3110-69001 OEM - JetDirect 620n internal print server - 10BaseT and 100Base
By HP
mpn: J3110A, ean: 7427449556586,
HP JetDirect 600N EIO Print ServerHP Refurbish EIO Jet Direct Card (J3110A) - Seller Refurb. Professionally Refurbished and Fully cleaned inside and out replacing any parts showing signs of wear.. Professionally Packed. 90 Day Depot Warranty. Picture...

HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,
With advanced security and industry-leading performance, the HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet internal print server lets businesses easily and afRordably share HP printers with EIO slots across the network and the Internet.HP Jetdirect 620N EIO Intern...

Lexmark 27X0327 Market N8350 Wireless Print Server plus NFC
By Lexmark
mpn: 27X0327, ean: 0734646573740,
Lexmark MX510 MX610 XM1145 XM3150 Market N8350 Wireless Print Server plus NFC. Durable Product. Quality based printer accessories and parts. This product is manufactured in United States.Lexmark MX510 MX610 XM1145 XM3150 Market N8350 Wireless plus NF...

593743-001 - New Bulk HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER
By HP
mpn: 593743-001, ean: 5711045345142,
HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER593743-001. HP. ...

HP JetDirect 625n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server - print server (J7960A#ABA)
By HP
mpn: J7960A#ABA, ean: 0829160634500,
Hewlett-Packard (J7960A#ABA) HP Jetdirect 625n Ethernet Print Server EIO printer server, 10/100/1000...

Airlink101 AMPS230 Multi-Functional Print Server
By AirLink
mpn: AMPS230, ean: 0658729087262,
Airlink101 AMPS230 Multi-Functional Print ServerSupports MFP printing, scanning, and faxing functions. High compatibility for All-in-One printer. Equipped one 10/100 auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet LAN port. Compliant with USB 2.0 Hi-Speed printing. 1 auto-n...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.