Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45


Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 by Axiom at Replicafer Co.. MPN: GLC-T-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco # GLC-T,Life Time


Product Description

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco # GLC-T,Life Time Warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:AXIOM
Brand:Axiom
Part Number:GLC-T-AX
Publisher:AXIOM
Studio:AXIOM
MPN:GLC-T-AX
Item Weight:1 pounds

Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 by Axiom

Buy Now:
Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Brand: Axiom
4.2 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$69.71


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)
By Axiom
mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,
Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...

Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters
By BIXOLON
sku: IGRMCL1530, mpn: Y330032, ean: 5711045056505,
Manufacturer:Bixolon America, IncManufacturer Part Number:IFA-EP/TYPEManufacturer Website Address:www.bixolon.comBrand Name:BixolonProduct Model:IFA-EP/TYPEProduct Name:Ethernet Print ServerMarketing Information:Ethernet infrastructure is mo...

HP J8029A Device 2800w Nfc Accssry
By HP
mpn: J8029A, ean: 0887758471159,
Device 2800w Nfc Accssry...

Axiom - T - AXG93190
By Generic
mpn: AXG93190,
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit ...

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,
Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A 100% Sonicwall compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall S...

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
By Add On
mpn: SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO, ean: 0821455150009,
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)Product Type:SFP. Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. ...

HP J3110-69001 OEM - JetDirect 620n internal print server - 10BaseT and 100Base
By HP
mpn: J3110A, ean: 7427449556586,
HP JetDirect 600N EIO Print ServerHP Refurbish EIO Jet Direct Card (J3110A) - Seller Refurb. Professionally Refurbished and Fully cleaned inside and out replacing any parts showing signs of wear.. Professionally Packed. 90 Day Depot Warranty. Picture...

HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,
With advanced security and industry-leading performance, the HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet internal print server lets businesses easily and afRordably share HP printers with EIO slots across the network and the Internet.HP Jetdirect 620N EIO Intern...

Lexmark 27X0327 Market N8350 Wireless Print Server plus NFC
By Lexmark
mpn: 27X0327, ean: 0734646573740,
Lexmark MX510 MX610 XM1145 XM3150 Market N8350 Wireless Print Server plus NFC. Durable Product. Quality based printer accessories and parts. This product is manufactured in United States.Lexmark MX510 MX610 XM1145 XM3150 Market N8350 Wireless plus NF...

593743-001 - New Bulk HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER
By HP
mpn: 593743-001, ean: 5711045345142,
HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER593743-001. HP. ...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.