Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO


On Sale Now! Save 8% on the AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO by Add On at Replicafer Co.. MPN: SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km,


Product Description

AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

Features & Highlights

  • Product Type:SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Additional Information

Manufacturer:AddOn
Brand:Add On
Model:SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
Part Number:SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
Publisher:AddOn
Studio:AddOn
MPN:SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
UPC:821455150009
EAN:0821455150009
Item Weight:0.2 pounds
Item Size:2.75 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches
Package Weight:1.1 pounds
Package Size:6.75 x 5.2 x 5.2 inches

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO by Add On

Buy Now:
AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO

Brand: Add On
4.8 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$69.85
$64.81
You Save: 7%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Add On, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


HP J3110-69001 OEM - JetDirect 620n internal print server - 10BaseT and 100Base
By HP
mpn: J3110A, ean: 7427449556586,
HP JetDirect 600N EIO Print ServerHP Refurbish EIO Jet Direct Card (J3110A) - Seller Refurb. Professionally Refurbished and Fully cleaned inside and out replacing any parts showing signs of wear.. Professionally Packed. 90 Day Depot Warranty. Picture...

HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,
With advanced security and industry-leading performance, the HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet internal print server lets businesses easily and afRordably share HP printers with EIO slots across the network and the Internet.HP Jetdirect 620N EIO Intern...

Lexmark 27X0327 Market N8350 Wireless Print Server plus NFC
By Lexmark
mpn: 27X0327, ean: 0734646573740,
Lexmark MX510 MX610 XM1145 XM3150 Market N8350 Wireless Print Server plus NFC. Durable Product. Quality based printer accessories and parts. This product is manufactured in United States.Lexmark MX510 MX610 XM1145 XM3150 Market N8350 Wireless plus NF...

593743-001 - New Bulk HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER
By HP
mpn: 593743-001, ean: 5711045345142,
HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER593743-001. HP. ...

HP JetDirect 625n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server - print server (J7960A#ABA)
By HP
mpn: J7960A#ABA, ean: 0829160634500,
Hewlett-Packard (J7960A#ABA) HP Jetdirect 625n Ethernet Print Server EIO printer server, 10/100/1000...

Airlink101 AMPS230 Multi-Functional Print Server
By AirLink
mpn: AMPS230, ean: 0658729087262,
Airlink101 AMPS230 Multi-Functional Print ServerSupports MFP printing, scanning, and faxing functions. High compatibility for All-in-One printer. Equipped one 10/100 auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet LAN port. Compliant with USB 2.0 Hi-Speed printing. 1 auto-n...

AirLink 3-Port Printer Server APSUSB2
By AirLink
mpn: LYSB004NAU1SE-CMPTRACCS, ean: 0658729087101,
Includes: . Printer Server . Installation CD . Quick Installation Guide . Power Adapter2 Parallel and 1 USB Printer Port. Easy web-based management. Window-based administrative program for easy setup. Fast 10/100Mbps ethernet port. Share multiple pri...

HP NC365T Ethernet Server Adapter
By Compaq
mpn: 593722-B21, ean: 5052461149021,
HPE Sourcing NC365T 4-port Ethernet Server AdapterPCI Express x16. 4 Port(s). 4. Twisted Pair. ...

Lexmark MarkNet N8352 802.11b/g/n Wireless Print Server Kit 27X0125
By Lexmark
mpn: 27X0125, ean: 0014444666579,
MarkNet N8352 802.11b/g/n Wireless Print Server Kit...

New CB780-60032 CB780-80008 ADF ROLLER KIT AND PAD TR'Y FOR HP M1212 M1213
By Boracell
ean: 0754133545562,
CB780-60032 CB780-80008 ADF ROLLER KIT AND PAD TR'Y FOR HP M1212 M1213 M1210 M1216 M1217MFPCB780-60032 CB780-80008. M1212 M1213 M1210 M1216 M1217MFP. ADF ROLLER KIT AND PAD TR'Y. ...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.