Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Servers

320-2879 Compatible Dell SFP 1000Base-LX LR Single-Mode Fiber


320-2879 Compatible Dell SFP 1000Base-LX LR Single-Mode Fiber by Hummingbird Networks at Replicafer Co.. MPN: 320-2879-HN. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Compatible Dell SFP 1000Base-LX 320-2879  Buy compatible 320-2879 Dell SFP optical transceivers from Hummingbird Networks to expand your Dell switches.  These 1000Base-LX optical transceivers are single-mode with frequencies of 1310nm, and a maximum transmission distance of 10km.  Whether wiring a local building for Gigabit Ethernet or establishing long-range connections, these compatible 320-2879 transceivers make it simple and affordable to adapt your Dell Networking, Power Edge, or Power


Product Description & Reviews

Compatible Dell SFP 1000Base-LX 320-2879  Buy compatible 320-2879 Dell SFP optical transceivers from Hummingbird Networks to expand your Dell switches.  These 1000Base-LX optical transceivers are single-mode with frequencies of 1310nm, and a maximum transmission distance of 10km.  Whether wiring a local building for Gigabit Ethernet or establishing long-range connections, these compatible 320-2879 transceivers make it simple and affordable to adapt your Dell Networking, Power Edge, or Power Connect hardware to match. All of Hummingbird Networks optical transceivers are backed by a limited lifetime warranty.  Not sure which SFP connectors are right for your Dell switches?  Hummingbird Networks is here to help! DEL-320-2879-HN

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Hummingbird Networks
Brand:Hummingbird Networks
Color:red
Part Number:320-2879-HN
Publisher:Hummingbird Networks
Studio:Hummingbird Networks
MPN:320-2879-HN
UPC:738283776731
EAN:0738283776731
Item Weight:1 pounds
Package Weight:1 pounds

320-2879 Compatible Dell SFP 1000Base-LX LR Single-Mode Fiber by Hummingbird Networks

Buy Now:
320-2879 Compatible Dell SFP 1000Base-LX LR Single-Mode Fiber

Brand: Hummingbird Networks
4.7 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$29.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Hummingbird Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


32GB KIT (8 x 4GB) For Dell PowerEdge Series 1900 1950 1950 III 1955 2900 2900 III 2950 2950 III M600 R900. DIMM DDR2 ECC PC2-5300F 667MHz RAM Memory.
By RETAIL-IT-BAYAREA
ean: 0727422262365,

SuperMicro 1U Server 3.3v PCI-X Riser Card (RSR64_1U) RSR64-1U) - RSR64_1U
By Supermicro
sku: 1476519, mpn: RSR64_1U, ean: 0887002002412,

HP ISS 512485-B21 iLO Adv 1 Svr incl 1yr TS U SW
By Compaq
mpn: 512485-B21, ean: 1320010323333,

Emergency Tire Inflator with Hose Diversion Safe Computers, Electronics, Office Supplies, Computing
By Safety Technology International, Inc.
ean: 0696582255473,

Bazic 1"" Grey 3-Ring Binder with 2-Pockets Case Pack 12 Computers, Electronics, Office Supplies, Computing
By Bazic
ean: 0696582178468,

IDEAL 92-610 RG59 RTQ F-Compression Connectors, 50 pk electronic consumer
By Ideal
ean: 0782386053664,

Emerson CQC-3K Tanto Blk Pln Folder consumer electronics Electronics
By WorldBrandz
ean: 0675904091043,

Lenovo Drive Bay Adapter Internal
By Lenovo
mpn: 4XF0P01010, ean: 0191545421259,

Dell PE T610/R710 870W Power Supply (YFG1C)
By Dell
mpn: YFG1C-cr, ean: 0603784318677,

Amplified Ringer and Strobe Computers, Electronics, Office Supplies, Computing
By Krown
ean: 0696582126933,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.