Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Blowout Sale! Save up to 62%


Blowout Sale! Up to 62% off on TRENDnet products at Replicafer Co.. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 1-Port Print Server TE100-P1U
TRENDnet 1-Port Print Server TE100-P1U
In Stock
$131.59

mpn: TE100-P1U, ean: 0763615996426,

TRENDnets TE100-P1U 10/100 Mini USB Print Server is an ideal network solution designed to transform virtually all conventional USB printer into a shared resource on your network. TE100-P1U has a 10/100Mbps auto-sensing RJ-45 port, which connects to e...


TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
In Stock
$43.00
$42.99

mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0332644779760,

TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...


TRENDnet USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station, Dual Video Outputs, Windows and Mac (10.9-10.13.3) Compatible, HDMI and DVI/VGA, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, Plug & Play, TU3-DS2
TRENDnet USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station, Dual Video Outputs, Windows and Mac (10.9-10.13.3) Compatible, HDMI and DVI/VGA, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, Plug & Play, TU3-DS2
In Stock
$89.99
$84.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: TU3-DS2, ean: 0710931180046,

TRENDnet’s Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station, model TU3-DS2, unlocks laptop and ultrabook workstation efficiency. Manage workstation devices such as multiple HD monitors, USB 3.0 storage devices, keyboard and mouse, printers, scanners, and other US...


TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit TEW-AO57 (Work with TEW-739APBO)
TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit TEW-AO57 (Work with TEW-739APBO)
In Stock
$28.99

mpn: TEW-AO57, ean: 0012304118800,

TRENDnet's 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit, model TEW-AO57, comes with a pair of high performance outdoor antennas which support 2.4 and 5 GHz radio transmissions. The omni-directional antennas provide blanket wireless coverage and have N-...


TRENDnet 2-Port DVI USB Type A KVM Switch and Cable Kit with Audio, TK-214i
TRENDnet 2-Port DVI USB Type A KVM Switch and Cable Kit with Audio, TK-214i
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: TK-214I, ean: 0069991925389,

The 2-Port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio, model TK-214i, allows you to control 2 PC and/or Mac computers with one set of console controls. Manage laptops or desktops that have DVI, USB, and audio ports at the touch of a button with one set of USB...


TRENDnet 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Housing Switch, 16Gbps Switching Capacity, Plug & Play, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S80G
TRENDnet 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Housing Switch, 16Gbps Switching Capacity, Plug & Play, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S80G
In Stock
$44.99
$25.67
You Save: 43%

mpn: TEG-S80G, ean: 0551455059261,

TRENDnet's 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S80g, provides performance, proven reliability, and power savings of up to 70%*. Eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and total switching capacity of 16 Gbps. Plug and Play this sturdy ...


TRENDnet Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) Injector,Converts non-PoE Gigabit to PoE+ or PoE Gigabit, Network Distances up to 100 M (328 Ft.), TPE-115GI
TRENDnet Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) Injector,Converts non-PoE Gigabit to PoE+ or PoE Gigabit, Network Distances up to 100 M (328 Ft.), TPE-115GI
In Stock
$27.99
$22.70
You Save: 19%

mpn: TPE-115Gi, ean: 0014445568018,

TRENDnet’s Gigabit PoE+ Injector, model TPE-115GI, combines electrical power with a Gigabit network connection to produce a Gigabit PoE+ signal. Auto-sensing technology conveniently delivers the correct wattage needed to power your PoE and PoE+ dev...


TRENDnet Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server TEW-MP1U (Blue)
TRENDnet Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server TEW-MP1U (Blue)
In Stock
$75.19

mpn: TEW-MP1U, ean: 0710931600322,

The 54Mbps 802.11g Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function USB 2.0 Print Server (TEW-MP1U) is designed to transform virtually any stand-alone multi-function USB printer into a shared resource on your wireless network. An intuitive utility application and a u...


TRENDnet Low Loss Reverse SMA Female to N-Type Male Weatherproof Connector Cable (8M, 26.2ft.) TEW-L208
TRENDnet Low Loss Reverse SMA Female to N-Type Male Weatherproof Connector Cable (8M, 26.2ft.) TEW-L208
In Stock
$22.99

mpn: TEW-L208, ean: 0079531786622,

The low loss RP-SMA Male to N-Type Male Cable, model TEW-L208, extends your wireless antenna up to 8m (26.2 ft.) to provide optimal placement. The TEW-L208 can be used with wireless routers, access points and adapters that feature a removable RP-SMA ...


TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal Housing, Plug & Play, Lifetime Protection,TEG-S82G
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal Housing, Plug & Play, Lifetime Protection,TEG-S82G
In Stock
$22.77
$18.35
You Save: 19%

mpn: TEG-S82G, ean: 0809185828627,

TRENDnet’s 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides performance, proven reliability, and power savings of up to 70%*. Eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and total switching capacity of 16 Gbps. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch fo...


TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Housing Switch, 10 Gbps Switching Fabric, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S50g
TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Housing Switch, 10 Gbps Switching Fabric, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S50g
In Stock
$17.99
$16.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: TEG-S50g, ean: 7337331897614,

TRENDnet’s 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S50g, provides performance, proven reliability, and power savings of up to 70%*. Eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and total switching capacity of 10 Gbps. Plug and Play this sturd...


TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
In Stock
$27.91
$24.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: TEG-MGBSX, ean: 0854586990367,

The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • ...


TRENDnet 4-Port USB KVM Switch Kit, VGA & USB Connections, 2048 x 1536 Resolution, Cabling Included, Control up to 4 Computers, TK-407K
TRENDnet 4-Port USB KVM Switch Kit, VGA & USB Connections, 2048 x 1536 Resolution, Cabling Included, Control up to 4 Computers, TK-407K
In Stock
$44.99
$39.99
You Save: 11%

mpn: TK-407K, ean: 0635145509479,

The 4-Port USB KVM Switch lets you manage four PC’s with just one set of keyboard, monitor, and mouse. Switch between 4 PC’s with a simple press of a button! Separate sets of KVM cables are included with the KVM Switch, so users can start control...


TRENDnet 56K Internal PCI Data,Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-PCIV92A
TRENDnet 56K Internal PCI Data,Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-PCIV92A
In Stock
$59.95

mpn: TFM-PCIV92A, ean: 4054828763094,

The TFM-PCIV92A Internal PCI Fax Modem with Agere Chipset delivers faster access to the Internet for more efficient upload and downloads. The V.92/V.90 standard modem provides you with the highest possible data transfer rates and reliable fax transmi...


TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal housing, Lifetime Warranty, TPE-TG80G
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal housing, Lifetime Warranty, TPE-TG80G
In Stock
$149.99
$112.27
You Save: 25%

mpn: TPE-TG80G, ean: 5054533192799,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
TRENDnet’s 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG80g, offers 8 x Gigabit PoE+ ports (30 Watts/port), a 16 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE power budget of 123 Watts. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable high speed PoE networking....


TRENDnet 10G-LR SFP+ module, Single Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 10 km, TEG-10GBS10
TRENDnet 10G-LR SFP+ module, Single Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 10 km, TEG-10GBS10
In Stock
$199.99
$76.67
You Save: 62%

mpn: TEG-10GBS10, ean: 0646819738040,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps ne...


TRENDnet Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function USB Print Server TEW-MFP1
TRENDnet Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function USB Print Server TEW-MFP1
In Stock
$124.85

mpn: TEW-MFP1, ean: 0710931600995,

TRENDnet's 1-Port Wireless N Multi-Function USB Print Server, model TEW-MFP1, transforms most stand-alone multi-function and standard USB printers into a shared network resource. Install your multifunction printer in the most ergonomic location and t...


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG-10GBSR
TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG-10GBSR
In Stock
$109.99
$59.44
You Save: 46%

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...


TRENDnet 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System SNMP Management Module, TFC-1600
TRENDnet 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System SNMP Management Module, TFC-1600
SKU: #EN-TREN-TFC-1600
In Stock
$294.99
$254.99
You Save: 14%

sku: EN-TREN-TFC-1600, mpn: TFC-1600, ean: 0809385158234,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
TRENDnet's TFC-1600 16-slot EIA-19" Rack-Mount Chassis System provides housing for up to 16 TFC series media converters. Designed for continuous operation, the chassis is equipped with dual cooling fans and redundant power supplies (optional). Its Pl...


TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
In Stock
$150.00
$149.99

mpn: TEG-MGBS40D5, ean: 0710931610307,

The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D5 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D3 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.