Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ipolex - Super Savings! Save up to 33%


Super Savings! Up to 33% off on ipolex products at Replicafer Co.. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ipolex Mini SAS 36Pin (SFF-8087) Male to 4 SATA 7Pin Female Cable - Interal Forward Breakout Cable - 1m (3.3ft)
ipolex Mini SAS 36Pin (SFF-8087) Male to 4 SATA 7Pin Female Cable - Interal Forward Breakout Cable - 1m (3.3ft)
In Stock
$27.99
$19.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: CAB-8087/4SATA-P1M (BT),

Mini SAS technology guarantees performance at 3.0 Gigabits per second. This SAS cable features Mini SAS type SFF-8087 connectors and Internal SATA connectors. This cable connects a to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Controller directly to 4 SATA drives.Cable Speci...


for Intel 82580 Chip 1GbE Converged Network Adapter(NIC), Quad Copper RJ45 Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X4, Same as I340-T4/ E1G44HT, ipolex
for Intel 82580 Chip 1GbE Converged Network Adapter(NIC), Quad Copper RJ45 Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X4, Same as I340-T4/ E1G44HT, ipolex
In Stock
$88.99

mpn: BCM-57810-2S-Broadcom, ean: 0603149414990,

For Intel 82580 Chip 1GbE Converged Network Adapter(NIC), Quad Copper RJ45 Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X4, Same as I340-T4/ E1G44HT, ipolexEthernet Controller: Intel 82580. System Interface Type: PCI Express* 2.0. 5 GT/s X4 Lane. Cabling Type: Category-5 ...


ipolex Mini SAS SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband - 90 Degrees Angle Twinax Cable - Foldable - Flexible - 0.8m (2.6ft)
ipolex Mini SAS SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband - 90 Degrees Angle Twinax Cable - Foldable - Flexible - 0.8m (2.6ft)
In Stock
$21.99
$17.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: CAB-8087/8087-P0.8M (BT),

Warranty: 1-year Warranty, 30 Days Free-returned, Free Lifelong Technology SupportPackage Included: 1 x Mini SAS to 4 SATA CableInternal Mini SAS SFF-8087 to Mini SAS SFF-8087 (36Pin), With Sideband. Length: 0.8-Meter(2.6ft), AWG 30. Up to 6.0Gbps da...


Gigabit Ethernet multi-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX, ipolex
Gigabit Ethernet multi-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX, ipolex
In Stock
$119.99
$79.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver, ean: 0603149405363,

ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


For Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-T Module, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
For Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-T Module, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
In Stock
$587.10
$412.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...


For Intel X520-DA2, 10GbE Converged Network Adapter (NIC), 82599ES Chipset, PCI-E X8, Dual SFP+ Port
For Intel X520-DA2, 10GbE Converged Network Adapter (NIC), 82599ES Chipset, PCI-E X8, Dual SFP+ Port
In Stock
$387.99
$283.99
You Save: 27%

mpn: X520-DA2 (Intel-1pc), ean: 0603149414464,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Ethernet Converged Network and Server Adapters Networking: •10 GbE/1 GbE/100 Mb/s copper PHYs integrated on-chip •Support for jumbo frames of up to 15.5 KB •802.1q VLAN support•Support for Data Center Bridging(DCB);(802.1Qaz,802.1Qbb,802.1p...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.