Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Replicafer Co.
Fast & Reliable Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

10Gtek - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on 10Gtek products at Replicafer Co.. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
In Stock
$109.99
$92.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-4pc), ean: 0603149399709,

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module,10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter, Pack of 4
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module,10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter, Pack of 4
In Stock
$127.99
$103.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: AXS85-192-M3(Cisco-4pcs),

For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link ...




10Gtek for Intel 82576 Chip 1G Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Dual RJ45 Copper Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X1, Same as E1G42ET
10Gtek for Intel 82576 Chip 1G Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Dual RJ45 Copper Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X1, Same as E1G42ET
In Stock
$105.99
$77.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: E1G42ET,

Ethernet Controller(s): Intel 82576. PCI Express* 2.0. 2.5 GT/s X1 Lane. Dual Copper RJ45 Ports CNA. Support Intelligent Offloads. Same as Intel E1G42ET PICE Card. ...


10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
In Stock
$109.99
$92.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-4pc), ean: 0603149399709,

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP DAC Cable Passive 0.5-Meter
10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP DAC Cable Passive 0.5-Meter
In Stock
$10.88

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)-AU,

DESCRIPTION: Application for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG SFP+ to SFP+, Passive AWG30 Length:0.5-meter (include the connectors)SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Passive, 0.5-meter, AWG30. Work with Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG. Data Rate: 10Gb/s. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of ...


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s, single-mode SC fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 20KM, Pack of 2
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s, single-mode SC fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 20KM, Pack of 2
In Stock
$119.99
$96.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20(2pc),

10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
In Stock
$53.10
$35.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc)(CA), ean: 0711811487101,

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
In Stock
$32.10
$25.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2, ean: 0711811485978,

For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link ...


10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
In Stock
$51.99
$35.99
You Save: 31%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubiquiti-1pcs,

For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type: CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I/SFP-10G-BX40U-I, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, 40KM
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I/SFP-10G-BX40U-I, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, 40KM
In Stock
$425.99
$313.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: AXB23-192-40-cisco/AXB32-192-40-cisco,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-BX40D-I/SFP-10G-BX40U-I 10G-SFP Bidirectional for 40km Wave length: Up: TX...


HDMI Extender, a Pair of HDMI Optical Transceivers, LC Connector, 850nm, up to 300M at OM3 Fiber
HDMI Extender, a Pair of HDMI Optical Transceivers, LC Connector, 850nm, up to 300M at OM3 Fiber
In Stock
$163.99

mpn: HOMT-002-TV/HOMR-002-DVD,

Please note: 1.Charge Adapter is not included,if needed,please buy it additionally. 2.If the HDMI source and sink can provide the enough current through the HDMI 5V pin,the USB cable is not needed. 10Gtek HOMT-002 and HOMR-002 are enclosed HDMI optic...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter, Pack of 10
In Stock
$318.99
$258.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P2M(Cisco-10pcs),

4.0 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
DESCRIPTION:   For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in ...


10Gtek Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
10Gtek Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
In Stock
$843.99
$571.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...


10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
In Stock
$298.99
$233.99
You Save: 22%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Cisco 10pcs,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


10Gtek for Intel E10G42BTDA 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port
10Gtek for Intel E10G42BTDA 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port
In Stock
$300.99
$245.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: 10Gtek X520-DA2, ean: 0603149407824,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
P/N: X520-DA2Ethernet Controller(s): 82599ES-LR Connector & Cable Medium:SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Cabling Type: SFP+ Direct Attached/LC Fiber Cable Twin Axial Cabling up to 10 m Ports: Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network and Server AdaptersCon...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - replicafer.com. All Rights Reserved.